Seizoen 2018-2019: Speelkalender

"De Communiefeeste"

[Overzicht] [Speelkalender] [Korte inhoud]  [Personages]
2018
Datum Plaats Zaal Uur Resevatie Tel GSM E-mail
zat./sam.  17-nov ABELE  Au Nouveau Tahiti  20 h Bernard Vanrenterghem +32 57 38 83 49 +32 475  82 51 67 bernard.vanrenterghem@scarlet.be 
zon/dim  18-nov FLÊTRE (Fr) - VLETEREN Salle Des Fêtes 16 h 30 Michel et Claudine Brame +33 328 40 23 99  +33 670 47 46 23 mcbrame@wanadoo.fr
vrij/vendr.  23-nov HOLLEBEKE  Cultureel Centrum  20 h Luc Druant 32 478 56 91 27 luc.druant@telenet.be 
zat./sam.  24-nov ASSEBROEK  Zaal Rustenhove  20 h Leen Claeys +32 472 52 02 34 +32 472 52 02 34 claeys.leen@telenet.be 
zon/dim.  25-nov MONT DES CATS ( Fr)  UITVERKOCHT Salle des Amis du Mont des Cats  17 h Marie-Noelle Jourdin-Gilleron +33 685 64 65 59 mngilleron@gmail.com 
zat/sam.  1-dec DE PANNE * Gemeentehuis  20 h Gemeentehuis De Panne +32 58  42 18 18    
zon/dim.  2-dec SINT-JANS-CAPPEL (Fr)  Salle Maurice Flauw 16 h  Pierre et Denise Vanelstlande +33 328 41 18 67   pierre.vanelstlande@orange.fr
zat/sam.  8-dec WESTOUTER  Zaal Utendoale  20 h Katrien Barbry vanaf 20 oktober na 13h +32 57  44 63 31 
zon/dim.  9-dec WESTOUTER  Zaal Utendoale  17 h Katrien Barbry vanaf 20 oktober na 13h +32 57 44 63 31     
ma/lun.  10-dec WESTOUTER  Zaal Utendoale  20 h Katrien Barbry vanaf 21 oktober +32 57  44 63 31 
zon/dim.  16-dec BOESCHEPE (Fr) Salle Paroissiale  17 h Monique Baillieul-Vanrenterghem +33 328 40 98 33    
2019
Datum Plaats Zaal Uur Resevatie Tel GSM E-mail
vrij/vendr 11-jan IEPER * UITVERKOCHT ! ! ! Het Perron 20 h Luc Decoster +32 57 20 52 33    
zat/sam.. 12-jan HOUTKERQUE (Fr) Salle G. Vandaele 18 h Marguerite-Marie Bollengier +33 328 40 91 69    marguerite-marie.bollengier@hotmail.fr
zon/dim.  13-jan HOUTKERQUE (Fr) Salle G. Vandaele 17 h Marguerite-Marie Bollengier +33 328 40 91 69   marguerite-marie.bollengier@hotmail.fr
vrij/vendr.  18-jan VEURNE  Zaal De Zonnebloem  20 h Dirk Kesteloot   +32 495 26 44 25 dirk.kesteloot1@telenet.be 
zat/sam.  19-jan MONT DES CATS (Fr) Salle des Amis du Mont des Cats  17 h Marie-Noelle Jourdin-Gilleron   +33 685 64 65 59 mngilleron@gmail.com 
zon/dim. 20-jan GHYVELDE (DE MOEREN) Fr  * Salle des fêtes Roland Haesebaert 17 h Hervé et Christiane Laniez   +33 615 68 27 23 chrislaniez59@gmail.com 
zat/sam 26-jan BAMBECQUE (Fr) BAMBEKE Salle Espace Yserhof  18 h Mme Anne Sophie Vandewalle +33 615 60 72 36 stephane.vandewalle@nordnet.fr
zon/dim 27-jan NOORDPEENE  * Maison de la Bataille 16 h Jocelyne Willencourt   +33 685 28 60 93 maisondelabataille-noordpeene@wanadoo.fr 
vrij/vendr 1-feb NIEUWPOORT  * CC Ysara 20 h Suzy Feys (Bachten de Kuupe) +32 58  31 20 85   suzwil@skynet.be 
zat/sam 2-feb LEFFINGE CC De Zwerver 20 h Marleen Decat +32 59  27 93 92    marleen.decat@telenet.be
zon/dim.  3-feb REXPOËDE (Fr) Salle du Meulenhof 17 h Marie-Pierre Rosselle (Brocante) +33 677 45 02 73 mp@rosselle.biz
vrij/vendr.  8-feb OOSTKAMP  * CC De Valkaert 20 h Rita Deleye +32 50  82 35 47 (na 18u)   deleyerita@gmail.com
zat/sam.  9-feb IZEGEM * Cultuurhuis De Leest 20 h De Leest +32 51  33 76 10     
zon/dim.  10-feb BRAY-DUNES  * Salle Dany Boon 16 h office de Tourisme +33 328 26 61 09 accueil@ot-bd.fr
vrij/vendr.  15-feb POPERINGE * Oud Vlaenderen  20 h Paul Maerten   +32 475 29 95 03  
zat/sam.  16-feb HARINGE De Levaard 20 h Zuster Agnes +32 57 30 03 09   kloosterharinge@gmail.com
zon/dim.  17-feb PITGAM (FR) Salle Polyvalente 16h30 Mme Jeannine Croain +33 328 62 26 57   borms.jeannine@laposte.net
vrij/vendr.  22-feb WEVELGEM  CC Guldenberg 20 h Anita Deprez - Moorsele +32 56  50 35 79    +32 499 21 42 22 anita.deprez@skynet.be
zat/sam.  23-feb SINT JULIAAN School Sint Juliaan 20 h Doris Dereyne +32 57  48 89 53 +32 479 65 18 28  
zon/dim.  24-feb BAILLEUL  * Salle des Fêtes 16 h Club Jeanne d'Arc     clubjeannedarc59@yahoo.fr
zat/sam.  2-mrt WESTOUTER  Zaal Utendoale  20 h Katrien Barbry vanaf 12 januari na 13h +32 57  44 63 31     
zon/dim.  3-mrt WESTOUTER  Zaal Utendoale  16 h Katrien Barbry vanaf 12 januari na 13 h +32 57  44 63 31