Seizoen 2018-2019: Speelkalender "De Communiefeeste" |
2018 | ||||||||
Datum | Plaats | Zaal | Uur | Resevatie | Tel | GSM | ||
zat./sam. | 17-nov | ABELE | Au Nouveau Tahiti | 20 h | Bernard Vanrenterghem | +32 57 38 83 49 | +32 475 82 51 67 | bernard.vanrenterghem@scarlet.be |
zon/dim | 18-nov | FLÊTRE (Fr) - VLETEREN | Salle Des Fêtes | 16 h 30 | Michel et Claudine Brame | +33 328 40 23 99 | +33 670 47 46 23 | mcbrame@wanadoo.fr |
vrij/vendr. | 23-nov | HOLLEBEKE | Cultureel Centrum | 20 h | Luc Druant | 32 478 56 91 27 | luc.druant@telenet.be | |
zat./sam. | 24-nov | ASSEBROEK | Zaal Rustenhove | 20 h | Leen Claeys | +32 472 52 02 34 | +32 472 52 02 34 | claeys.leen@telenet.be |
zon/dim. | 25-nov | MONT DES CATS ( Fr) UITVERKOCHT | Salle des Amis du Mont des Cats | 17 h | Marie-Noelle Jourdin-Gilleron | +33 685 64 65 59 | mngilleron@gmail.com | |
zat/sam. | 1-dec | DE PANNE * | Gemeentehuis | 20 h | Gemeentehuis De Panne | +32 58 42 18 18 | ||
zon/dim. | 2-dec | SINT-JANS-CAPPEL (Fr) | Salle Maurice Flauw | 16 h | Pierre et Denise Vanelstlande | +33 328 41 18 67 | pierre.vanelstlande@orange.fr | |
zat/sam. | 8-dec | WESTOUTER | Zaal Utendoale | 20 h | Katrien Barbry vanaf 20 oktober na 13h | +32 57 44 63 31 | ||
zon/dim. | 9-dec | WESTOUTER | Zaal Utendoale | 17 h | Katrien Barbry vanaf 20 oktober na 13h | +32 57 44 63 31 | ||
ma/lun. | 10-dec | WESTOUTER | Zaal Utendoale | 20 h | Katrien Barbry vanaf 21 oktober | +32 57 44 63 31 | ||
zon/dim. | 16-dec | BOESCHEPE (Fr) | Salle Paroissiale | 17 h | Monique Baillieul-Vanrenterghem | +33 328 40 98 33 | ||
2019 | ||||||||
Datum | Plaats | Zaal | Uur | Resevatie | Tel | GSM | ||
vrij/vendr | 11-jan | IEPER * UITVERKOCHT ! ! ! | Het Perron | 20 h | Luc Decoster | +32 57 20 52 33 | ||
zat/sam.. | 12-jan | HOUTKERQUE (Fr) | Salle G. Vandaele | 18 h | Marguerite-Marie Bollengier | +33 328 40 91 69 | marguerite-marie.bollengier@hotmail.fr | |
zon/dim. | 13-jan | HOUTKERQUE (Fr) | Salle G. Vandaele | 17 h | Marguerite-Marie Bollengier | +33 328 40 91 69 | marguerite-marie.bollengier@hotmail.fr | |
vrij/vendr. | 18-jan | VEURNE | Zaal De Zonnebloem | 20 h | Dirk Kesteloot | +32 495 26 44 25 | dirk.kesteloot1@telenet.be | |
zat/sam. | 19-jan | MONT DES CATS (Fr) | Salle des Amis du Mont des Cats | 17 h | Marie-Noelle Jourdin-Gilleron | +33 685 64 65 59 | mngilleron@gmail.com | |
zon/dim. | 20-jan | GHYVELDE (DE MOEREN) Fr * | Salle des fêtes Roland Haesebaert | 17 h | Hervé et Christiane Laniez | +33 615 68 27 23 | chrislaniez59@gmail.com | |
zat/sam | 26-jan | BAMBECQUE (Fr) BAMBEKE | Salle Espace Yserhof | 18 h | Mme Anne Sophie Vandewalle | +33 615 60 72 36 | stephane.vandewalle@nordnet.fr | |
zon/dim | 27-jan | NOORDPEENE * | Maison de la Bataille | 16 h | Jocelyne Willencourt | +33 685 28 60 93 | maisondelabataille-noordpeene@wanadoo.fr | |
vrij/vendr | 1-feb | NIEUWPOORT * | CC Ysara | 20 h | Suzy Feys (Bachten de Kuupe) | +32 58 31 20 85 | suzwil@skynet.be | |
zat/sam | 2-feb | LEFFINGE | CC De Zwerver | 20 h | Marleen Decat | +32 59 27 93 92 | marleen.decat@telenet.be | |
zon/dim. | 3-feb | REXPOËDE (Fr) | Salle du Meulenhof | 17 h | Marie-Pierre Rosselle (Brocante) | +33 677 45 02 73 | mp@rosselle.biz | |
vrij/vendr. | 8-feb | OOSTKAMP * | CC De Valkaert | 20 h | Rita Deleye | +32 50 82 35 47 (na 18u) | deleyerita@gmail.com | |
zat/sam. | 9-feb | IZEGEM * | Cultuurhuis De Leest | 20 h | De Leest | +32 51 33 76 10 | ||
zon/dim. | 10-feb | BRAY-DUNES * | Salle Dany Boon | 16 h | office de Tourisme | +33 328 26 61 09 | contact@ot-braydunes.br | |
vrij/vendr. | 15-feb | POPERINGE * | Oud Vlaenderen | 20 h | Paul Maerten | +32 475 29 95 03 | ||
zat/sam. | 16-feb | HARINGE UITVERKOCHT | De Levaard | 20 h | Zuster Agnes | +32 57 30 03 09 | kloosterharinge@gmail.com | |
zon/dim. | 17-feb | PITGAM (FR) | Salle Polyvalente | 16h30 | Mme Jeannine Croain | +33 328 62 26 57 | borms.jeannine@laposte.net | |
vrij/vendr. | 22-feb | WEVELGEM | CC Guldenberg | 20 h | Anita Deprez - Moorsele | +32 56 50 35 79 | +32 499 21 42 22 | anita.deprez@skynet.be |
zat/sam. | 23-feb | SINT JULIAAN UITVERKOCHT | School Sint Juliaan | 20 h | Doris Dereyne | +32 57 48 89 53 | +32 479 65 18 28 | |
zon/dim. | 24-feb | BAILLEUL * | Salle des Fêtes | 16 h | Club Jeanne d'Arc | clubjeannedarc59@yahoo.fr | ||
zat/sam. | 2-mrt | WESTOUTER | Zaal Utendoale | 20 h | Katrien Barbry vanaf 12 januari na 13h | +32 57 44 63 31 | ||
zon/dim. | 3-mrt | WESTOUTER | Zaal Utendoale | 16 h | Katrien Barbry vanaf 12 januari na 13 h | +32 57 44 63 31 |